关注澳门百老汇4001app通讯

测试仪系列

产品中心 - 测试仪系列

插回损测试仪 RBTX-8600S

 

插回损测试仪 RBTX-8600S Insertion & return loss tester
  • 产品描述
  • 产品特点
  • 实物展示
性能特点/Features

RBTX-8600S插回损测试仪是澳门百老汇4001app通讯集合自身多年的光纤无源器件和光通信检测仪表的生产和测试经验,并充分借鉴了国内外仪表的优点结合国内客户的需求,潜心研制开发出来的一款精密光检测仪表。它广泛应用于光纤光缆,光无源器件和光纤通信系统的插损和回损测试,是广大生产厂商,科研机构和运营商用于生产检测,研究开发和工程施工维护的基本和理想测试仪器。

独特的插损告警值设定,不同颜色显示,大大提升测试效率。操作简单超强电路设计,对大动态范围和微弱信号精确检测分析处理功率计模块与光源模块的波长联动,明显减少操作步骤,独特的光源接头可拆卸,便捷清洁设计,并提供全面的功率计接口配置。


RBTX-8600S insertion & return loss tester is a précised fiber optical tested designed by Rongbang Communication based on their own production experiences and customer requirements. It is widely used for testing of insertion and return loss of fiber optical passive components and fiber telecom industry. It is a basic and ideal tester for factories, research institutions and operating companies.
It has a unique insertion loss data warning set. Different color shows. Testing efficiency is enhanced greatly. Operating is easy and electrical circuit design is superb. It saves operating steps for large active scale and micro signals detecting. Its unique designed joint can be dismounted. Power meter interface is also available.



电源电压:AC110-240V                         

工作温度:-5℃- +55℃                          

外形尺寸:260x265x140mm                         

重量:3Kg                                    

工作波长:850/1310/1550nm                        

 测试范围:0-75dB                                 

测试精度:0.25dB                            

 输出稳定性:0.05db/小时(@25℃)             

接口类型:FC/SC/ST                                   

显示分辨率对数:0.001dB;                          

线性;0.001nw/uw/mw                                

测试模式:线性和非线性


Voltage: AC110-240V                         

Working temperature: -5℃- +55℃                          

Size: 260x265x140mm                         

Weight: 3Kg                                    

Working wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm                         

Testing scale: 0-75dB                                 

Testing accuracy: 0.25dB                            

Output stability: 0.05db/hr(@25℃)             

Interface type: FC/SC/ST                           

Display resolution log:0.001dB;                         

Linearity: 0.001nw/uw/mw                         

Test mode: Linearity and non-linearity

在线咨询

 

点击这里给我发消息

点击这里给我发消息

点击这里给我发消息

 

 

服务热线

134 1046 9103

158 1746 0571

138 2326 4296